This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1653 E McMurray Blvd
Casa Grande, AZ 85122
6% CAP Investment Opportunity · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
6,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2007
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
6,000 SF
Building FAR
0.16
Lot Size
0.84 AC
Zoning
PAD, Casa Grande
Parking
32 Spaces (5 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 505-92-033
  • 505-92-034
  • 505-92-035
  • 505-92-032
Land Assessment
$152,003
Improvements Assessment
$773,537
Total Assessment
$925,540
  • Listing ID: 36583964

  • Date on Market: 7/2/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1653 E McMurray Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122