Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1691-1711 E Ohio Pike - Vacant Land 2.89 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $650,000 in Amelia, OH 45102

Executive Summary
2.89 +/- Acres Retail Land - Divisible to .73 Acre
Ohio Pike (SR 125) @ SR 132
Amelia - Clermont County
Pierce Township
All Utilities
Frontage 550 feet
Traffic: 25,959 CPD
Asking Price: $650,000 or $250,000 / acre
Ohio Pike (SR 125) @ SR 132
Amelia - Clermont County
Pierce Township
All Utilities
Frontage 550 feet
Traffic: 25,959 CPD
Asking Price: $650,000 or $250,000 / acre
Property Facts
| Price | $650,000 | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Retail |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.89 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | General Business | ||
| Price | $650,000 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Retail |
| Total Lot Size | 2.89 AC |
| Zoning | General Business |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $650,000 | Lot Size | 2.89 AC |
| Price Per AC | $224,913.49 |
| Price | $650,000 |
| Price Per AC | $224,913.49 |
| Lot Size | 2.89 AC |
2.89 +/- Acres Retail Land - Amelia / Pierce Township with all utilities Asking Price: $650,000 or $250,000 per Acre
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1691-1711 E Ohio Pike - Vacant Land
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.