This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1695 N Main St
Sumter, SC 29153
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Building Class B
Lot Size 31.09 AC
Rentable Building Area 3,252 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2015

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
246-00-02-017
Land Assessment
$340
Improvements Assessment
$7,370
Total Assessment
$7,710
  • Listing ID: 13278685

  • Date on Market: 7/25/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1695 N Main St, Sumter, SC 29153