Your email has been sent.
Euclide 17 Avenue Didier Daurat 1,389 - 22,346 SF of Office Space Available in 31700 Blagnac

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(11)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,179 /YR $514.89 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,296 /YR $441.33 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $9,845 /YR $820.39 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,438 /YR $703.19 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,775 /YR $731.24 /MO
-
Property Tax: $11.41 /SF/YR $0.95 /SF/MO $28,609 /YR $2,384 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,581 /YR $215.08 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $4,807 /YR $400.56 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,920 /YR $576.67 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,932 /YR $494.29 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,887 /YR $490.61 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,161 /YR $263.43 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $7,974 /YR $664.49 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,282 /YR $356.79 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $13,638 /YR $1,136 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,323 /YR $610.22 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $21,172 /YR $1,764 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $18,148 /YR $1,512 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $35,218 /YR $2,935 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $30,187 /YR $2,516 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste EUCLIDE - Lot 1 | 1,615 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.93 /SF/YR $0.91 /SF/MO $17,653 /YR $1,471 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste EUCLIDE - Lot 2 | 1,615 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,653 /YR HT-HC $1,471 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste EUCLIDE - Lot 3 | 2,573 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,128 /YR HT-HC $2,344 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste Platon - P03 | 2,508 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.76 /SF/YR $1.23 /SF/MO $37,019 /YR $3,085 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste Thales | 1,389 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,255 /YR HT-HC $1,771 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste EUCLIDE - Lot 6 | 1,808 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,772 /YR HT-HC $1,648 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Thales | 1,701 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.31 /SF/YR $1.28 /SF/MO $26,033 /YR $2,169 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Thales | 2,303 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.31 /SF/YR $1.28 /SF/MO $35,259 /YR $2,938 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Thales | 3,940 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.31 /SF/YR $1.28 /SF/MO $60,304 /YR $5,025 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste EUCLIDE - Lots 12-13 | 5,533 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,492 /YR HT-HC $5,041 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 9,203 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.93 /SF/YR $0.91 /SF/MO $100,624 /YR $8,385 /MO | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste EUCLIDE - Lot 1
| Size |
| 1,615 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR $0.91 /SF/MO $17,653 /YR $1,471 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste EUCLIDE - Lot 2
| Size |
| 1,615 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,653 /YR HT-HC $1,471 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste EUCLIDE - Lot 3
| Size |
| 2,573 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,128 /YR HT-HC $2,344 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Platon - P03
| Size |
| 2,508 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.76 /SF/YR $1.23 /SF/MO $37,019 /YR $3,085 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Thales
| Size |
| 1,389 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,255 /YR HT-HC $1,771 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste EUCLIDE - Lot 6
| Size |
| 1,808 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,772 /YR HT-HC $1,648 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Thales
| Size |
| 1,701 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.31 /SF/YR $1.28 /SF/MO $26,033 /YR $2,169 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Thales
| Size |
| 2,303 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.31 /SF/YR $1.28 /SF/MO $35,259 /YR $2,938 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Thales
| Size |
| 3,940 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.31 /SF/YR $1.28 /SF/MO $60,304 /YR $5,025 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste EUCLIDE - Lots 12-13
| Size |
| 5,533 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,492 /YR HT-HC $5,041 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 9,203 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR $0.91 /SF/MO $100,624 /YR $8,385 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste EUCLIDE - Lot 1
| Size | 1,615 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground, Ste EUCLIDE - Lot 2
| Size | 1,615 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground, Ste EUCLIDE - Lot 3
| Size | 2,573 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground, Ste Platon - P03
| Size | 2,508 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.76 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground, Ste Thales
| Size | 1,389 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste EUCLIDE - Lot 6
| Size | 1,808 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor, Ste Thales
| Size | 1,701 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste Thales
| Size | 2,303 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste Thales
| Size | 3,940 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste EUCLIDE - Lots 12-13
| Size | 5,533 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
3rd Floor
| Size | 9,203 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Located in close proximity to the airport, within the Algorithmes business park, Valteos offers a fully renovated office space for rent on an upper floor. **Annual Rent:** €29,820 excluding VAT/year (€139 excluding VAT/m²/year) **Annual Charges:** €3,244 excluding VAT/year (€15 excluding VAT/m²/year) - **Lease Type:** Commercial - **Duration:** 3/6/9 years - **Notice Period:** 6 months - **Taxation:** VAT applicable - **Index:** ILAT - **Indexation:** Annual, effective date - **Security Deposit:** 3 months - **Rent and Charges Payment:** Quarterly, in advance
- Bus Line
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
Euclide | 17 Avenue Didier Daurat
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.