This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

17 E 8th St
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Specialty Property For Sale · 7,000 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Residential Income
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.06 AC
Building Size 7,000 SF
No. Stories 3
Year Built 1875
Zoning DD, Cincinnati

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
077-0003-0118
Land Assessment
$95,606
Improvements Assessment
$91,616
Total Assessment
$187,222
  • Listing ID: 9436732

  • Date on Market: 10/4/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 17 E 8th St, Cincinnati, OH 45202