This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

170 Mount Airy Rd
Basking Ridge, NJ 07920
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Office/Residential
Building Size
52,068 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1970
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
26,034 SF
Building FAR
0.14
Lot Size
8.39 AC
Zoning
E3
Parking
190 Spaces (5 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
02-02401-0000-00004
Land Assessment
$1,753,500
Improvements Assessment
$2,932,600
Total Assessment
$4,686,100
  • Listing ID: 19825961

  • Date on Market: 6/8/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 170 Mount Airy Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920