This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1705 E 5th St
Long Beach, CA 90802
Multifamily Property For Sale · 6 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 6
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.10 AC
Building Size 3,406 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1952
Zoning LBR1N

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
7266-021-014
Land Assessment
$99,892
Improvements Assessment
$238,221
Total Assessment
$338,113
  • Listing ID: 3717670

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1705 E 5th St, Long Beach, CA 90802