Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1750 Abram Ct
San Leandro, CA 94577
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 1964 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Parking Ratio | 3.29/1,000 SF |
| Building Class | C | Clear Ceiling Height | 14’2” |
| Lot Size | 1.86 AC | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 3 |
| Rentable Building Area | 39,507 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| No. Stories | 1 | ||
| Zoning | I-2, San Leandro - Industrial Manufacturing | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 1.86 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 39,507 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1964 |
| Parking Ratio | 3.29/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 14’2” |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 3 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Zoning | I-2, San Leandro - Industrial Manufacturing |
Utilities
- Water - City
- Sewer - City
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 079A-0338-006-00 | Improvements Assessment | $10,091,880 |
| Land Assessment | $416,160 | Total Assessment | $10,508,040 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
079A-0338-006-00
Land Assessment
$416,160
Improvements Assessment
$10,091,880
Total Assessment
$10,508,040
Listing ID: 21353959
Date on Market: 10/28/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 1750 Abram Ct, San Leandro, CA 94577
The Mulford Gardens Industrial Property at 1750 Abram Ct, San Leandro, CA 94577 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS