This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

177-301 N Washington Blvd
Ogden, UT 84404
Development parcels · Land For Sale · 1.61 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Retail
Total Lot Size 1.61 AC
Zoning CP-2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 11-040-0005
  • 11-040-0007
  • 11-040-0017
  • 11-040-0006
Land Assessment
$442,431
Improvements Assessment
$399,074
Total Assessment
$841,505
  • Listing ID: 3834406

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 177-301 N Washington Blvd, Ogden, UT 84404