Your email has been sent.
18 Boulevard Lazare Carnot 1,012 - 38,449 SF of Office Space Available in 31000 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(12)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Partitioned Offices
- Reception Area
- Bright and air-conditioned spaces
- Underground parking spaces available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security System
- Rooftop with downtown view
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
-
Rental Charges: $6.01 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $20,578 /YR $1,715 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.84 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,728 /YR $810.65 /MO
- Reception Area
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Partitioned Offices
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Reception Area
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Partitioned Offices
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Reception Area
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
-
Rental Charges: $7.75 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $25,868 /YR $2,156 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.66 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $12,229 /YR $1,019 /MO
- Reception Area
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
-
Rental Charges: $7.75 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $25,785 /YR $2,149 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.66 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $12,189 /YR $1,016 /MO
- Reception Area
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Partitioned Offices
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Reception Area
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
-
Rental Charges: $7.75 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $25,952 /YR $2,163 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.66 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $12,268 /YR $1,022 /MO
- Reception Area
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Partitioned Offices
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Reception Area
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
-
Rental Charges: $7.75 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $26,035 /YR $2,170 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.66 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $12,308 /YR $1,026 /MO
- Reception Area
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
-
Rental Charges: $7.75 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $25,284 /YR $2,107 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.66 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $11,953 /YR $996.04 /MO
- Reception Area
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
-
Rental Charges: $7.75 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $25,034 /YR $2,086 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.66 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $11,834 /YR $986.18 /MO
- Reception Area
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste Aubuisson | 1,012 SF | 3/6/9 | $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,657 /YR HT-HC $2,305 /MO HT-HC | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor | 3,423 SF | 3/6/9 | $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $93,563 /YR HT-HC $7,797 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Carnot | 2,153 SF | 3/6/9 | $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,844 /YR HT-HC $4,904 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Carnot | 4,445 SF | 3/6/9 | $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $121,514 /YR HT-HC $10,126 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 3,337 SF | 3/6/9 | $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,209 /YR HT-HC $7,601 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 3,326 SF | 3/6/9 | $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,915 /YR HT-HC $7,576 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste Aubuisson | 4,198 SF | 3/6/9 | $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $114,747 /YR HT-HC $9,562 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor | 3,348 SF | 3/6/9 | $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $98,823 /YR HT-HC $8,235 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 5th Floor | 3,358 SF | 3/6/9 | $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,141 /YR HT-HC $8,262 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 6th Floor | 3,358 SF | 3/6/9 | $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,141 /YR HT-HC $8,262 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 7th Floor | 3,261 SF | 3/6/9 | $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,979 /YR HT-HC $8,915 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 8th Floor, Ste Carnot | 3,229 SF | 3/6/9 | $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,920 /YR HT-HC $8,827 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste Aubuisson
| Size |
| 1,012 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,657 /YR HT-HC $2,305 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 3,423 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $93,563 /YR HT-HC $7,797 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Carnot
| Size |
| 2,153 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,844 /YR HT-HC $4,904 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Carnot
| Size |
| 4,445 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $121,514 /YR HT-HC $10,126 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 3,337 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,209 /YR HT-HC $7,601 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 3,326 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,915 /YR HT-HC $7,576 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Aubuisson
| Size |
| 4,198 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $114,747 /YR HT-HC $9,562 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 3,348 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $98,823 /YR HT-HC $8,235 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 3,358 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,141 /YR HT-HC $8,262 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
6th Floor
| Size |
| 3,358 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
7th Floor
| Size |
| 3,261 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,979 /YR HT-HC $8,915 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
8th Floor, Ste Carnot
| Size |
| 3,229 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,920 /YR HT-HC $8,827 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Aubuisson
| Size | 1,012 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Underground parking spaces available
1st Floor
| Size | 3,423 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Partitioned Offices
- Reception Area
1st Floor, Ste Carnot
| Size | 2,153 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
- Reception Area
1st Floor, Ste Carnot
| Size | 4,445 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
- Reception Area
2nd Floor
| Size | 3,337 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Partitioned Offices
- Reception Area
3rd Floor
| Size | 3,326 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Partitioned Offices
- Reception Area
3rd Floor, Ste Aubuisson
| Size | 4,198 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
- Reception Area
4th Floor
| Size | 3,348 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Partitioned Offices
- Reception Area
5th Floor
| Size | 3,358 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
- Reception Area
6th Floor
| Size | 3,358 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Partitioned Offices
- Reception Area
7th Floor
| Size | 3,261 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Partitioned Offices
- Reception Area
8th Floor, Ste Carnot
| Size | 3,229 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Partitioned Offices
- Reception Area
Property Overview
Valteos offers several office spaces for rent in a prestigious building. These spaces combine comfort and functionality, providing high-quality services for an optimal work environment. The building is ideally located in downtown Toulouse.
Presented by
18 Boulevard Lazare Carnot
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.