Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1800 Central Pky
Cincinnati, OH 45214
ReFresh · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1910 |
| Building Class | C | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 0.65 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 15’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 28,557 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | CCA | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.65 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 28,557 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1910 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 15’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | CCA |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 096-0005-0010 | Improvements Assessment | $72,856 |
| Land Assessment | $116,543 | Total Assessment | $189,399 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
096-0005-0010
Land Assessment
$116,543
Improvements Assessment
$72,856
Total Assessment
$189,399
Listing ID: 6269063
Date on Market: 3/14/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 1800 Central Pky, Cincinnati, OH 45214
The Over-The Rhine Industrial Property at 1800 Central Pky, Cincinnati, OH 45214 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS