Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
19 Bis Avenue Du Québec - Le Montreal 25,941 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $382,623 Per Unit in 91140 Villebon-sur-Yvette

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Close to the A10 Highway, as well as National Roads N118 and N104, in the heart of the Courtaboeuf business area in Villebon-sur-Yvette, Immprove offers a 2,410 m² office space, divisible starting from 183 m², within a building featuring numerous high-quality amenities. A prestigious building to enhance your company's image.
7 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,658 SF | Office | $516,436 ($194.30/SF) | - |
| - | 3,089 SF | Office | $600,070 ($194.26/SF) | - |
| - | 1,969 SF | Office | $382,623 ($194.32/SF) | - |
| - | 2,809 SF | Office | $545,708 ($194.27/SF) | - |
| - | 6,426 SF | Office | $1,248,229 ($194.25/SF) | - |
| - | 2,830 SF | Office | $549,890 ($194.31/SF) | - |
| - | 6,156 SF | Office | $1,195,958 ($194.28/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,658 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $516,436 ($194.30/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,089 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $600,070 ($194.26/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,969 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $382,623 ($194.32/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,809 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $545,708 ($194.27/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 6,426 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,248,229 ($194.25/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,830 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $549,890 ($194.31/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 6,156 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,195,958 ($194.28/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,658 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $516,436 ($194.30/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,089 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $600,070 ($194.26/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,969 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $382,623 ($194.32/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,809 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $545,708 ($194.27/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 6,426 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,248,229 ($194.25/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,830 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $549,890 ($194.31/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 6,156 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,195,958 ($194.28/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 25,941 SF | Typical Floor Size | 8,643 SF |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 2000 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.94 AC |
| Floors | 3 | Parking Ratio | 2.14/1,000 SF |
| Total Building Size | 25,941 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 3 |
| Typical Floor Size | 8,643 SF |
| Year Built | 2000 |
| Lot Size | 0.94 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 2.14/1,000 SF |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Fiber Optic Internet
1 1
1 of 15
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
19 Bis Avenue Du Québec - Le Montreal
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.