Your email has been sent.
19 Rue Jean Poulmarch 8,062 SF of Flex Space Available in 95100 Argenteuil

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
MyLocaux offers activity spaces available for rent in the Val d'Argent business park. Offices: - Reception area - Kitchen - Partitioned offices - Open space - LED lighting - Low-voltage wiring + patch panel Activity Spaces: - 1 ground-level delivery access: 4m wide x 4m high per unit - Clearance height under beams: 6.5m - Gas radiant heating - Locker rooms - Yellow tariff 42KVA On-site: - Access for large trucks - 9 parking spaces - Secured site
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 1 Drive Bay
-
Rental Charges: $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,701 /YR $725.08 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,441 /YR $870.09 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 8,062 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,012 /YR HT-HC $7,251 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 8,062 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,012 /YR HT-HC $7,251 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 8,062 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 1 Drive Bay
Property Facts
Presented by
19 Rue Jean Poulmarch
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.