Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1901 E State Highway 356
Irving, TX 75060
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
2,889 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1996
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.13
Lot Size
0.52 AC
Zoning
F1
Frontage
- 160’ on Irving Blvd
- 152’ on Tx-12-loop Hwy
Amenities
- Freeway Visibility
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 3240176A790020000 | Improvements Assessment | $700,830 |
| Land Assessment | $269,720 | Total Assessment | $970,550 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
3240176A790020000
Land Assessment
$269,720
Improvements Assessment
$700,830
Total Assessment
$970,550
Listing ID: 11986358
Date on Market: 3/20/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 1901 E State Highway 356, Irving, TX 75060
The Retail Property at 1901 E State Highway 356, Irving, TX 75060 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS