Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
19234 Becker Rd
Hockley, TX 77447
Land For Sale
·
11.65 AC

Property Facts
Description
-Shown By Appointment Only -Unrestricted -Fenced and Gated Property -Well Maintained 1900 Sq Ft Home -3 Barns in back with room for storage and parking -¾ mile from 2920, 3 miles from HWY 290 -Great for a company who needs warehouse room and parking with a separate living space Hockley
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $1,077,468 |
| Land Assessment | $366,707 | Total Assessment | $1,444,175 |
Property Taxes
- 0422660000083
- 0422660000087
Listing ID: 3960929
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 19234 Becker Rd, Hockley, TX 77447
The Land Property at 19234 Becker Rd, Hockley, TX 77447 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS