Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
1931 NW 33rd Ct
Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
- Office
- Industrial Service
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
About 1931 NW 33RD CT , POMPANO BEACH, FL 33064
Small building, perfect office. Very updated, neat and clean. Property features impact windows, fenced yard with paved and grass open areas. Excellent location, between Florida's Turnpike and I-95. Zoned I-1 Pompano Beach. Excellent location between Florida Turnpike & I-95. Easy access to Miami Dade and Palm Beach Counties. Easy truck access area.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 48-42-22-01-0080 | Improvements Assessment | $298,390 |
| Land Assessment | $306,310 | Total Assessment | $604,700 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 16830022
Date on Market: 8/6/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 1931 NW 33rd Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
The Outer Pompano Beach/Deerfield Beach Office Property at 1931 NW 33rd Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Downtown Boca Raton Office Spaces
- Coral Ridge Office Spaces
- Woodmont Office Spaces
- Lauderdale Lakes West Gate Office Spaces
- Flagler Heights Office Spaces
- Coral Ridge Country Club Estates Office Spaces
- Landings Office Spaces
- Country Club Coral Springs Office Spaces
- West Boca Raton Office Spaces
- Inverrary Office Spaces
- Coral Shores Office Spaces
- Uptown Fort Lauderdale Office Spaces
- Coral Ridge Isles Office Spaces
- Heron Bay Office Spaces
- Lauderdale North Park Office Spaces