This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

19530 Fm 362 Rd
Waller, TX 77484
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class B
Lot Size 1.50 AC
Rentable Building Area 8,171 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1994
Tenancy Single
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1
Zoning NOne

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
10728
Land Assessment
$251,560
Improvements Assessment
$744,190
Total Assessment
$995,750
  • Listing ID: 15497989

  • Date on Market: 3/20/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 19530 Fm 362 Rd, Waller, TX 77484