This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

19798 E Stroh Rd
Parker, CO 80134
Reata West · Land For Sale · 1.25 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Retail
Total Lot Size 1.25 AC
Zoning PD

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
2349-031-01-001
Land Assessment
$256,450
Improvements Assessment
$339,860
Total Assessment
$596,310
  • Listing ID: 4573488

  • Date on Market: 10/10/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 19798 E Stroh Rd, Parker, CO 80134