Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste ENORA PARK 1.4
  • 3,520 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,064 /YR HT-HC $4,339 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.19 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $11,234 /YR $936.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste ENORA PARK 1.4 3,520 SF 3/6/9 $14.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,064 /YR HT-HC $4,339 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste ENORA PARK 1.4

Size
3,520 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,064 /YR HT-HC $4,339 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste ENORA PARK 1.4

Size 3,520 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.19 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $11,234 /YR $936.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

EVOLIS is pleased to present an exceptional opportunity to lease office space in Pessac, a dynamic and sought-after town in the Bordeaux region. This workspace, with a total area of 327 m², stands out for its non-divisible layout, offering an ideal configuration for companies seeking a spacious and functional professional environment. Located in a strategic area, this property boasts optimal accessibility, making it convenient for your employees and partners to commute. The offices, designed to meet modern standards, combine comfort and contemporary features, creating a setting conducive to productivity and innovation. By choosing this offer, you benefit from the recognized expertise of EVOLIS, a leading player in the commercial real estate market, committed to supporting you in achieving your professional goals. Don’t miss this unique opportunity to establish your business in an exceptional location. Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Year Built
2012
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
3,520 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
9,461 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index