Your email has been sent.
2 Bis Rue Marcel Doret 1,528 SF of Office Space Available in 31700 Blagnac

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $5,682 /YR $473.50 /MO
-
Property Tax: $4.81 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $7,353 /YR $612.77 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor, Ste Burolines 2 | 1,528 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $20,890 /YR HT $1,741 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Burolines 2
| Size |
| 1,528 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $20,890 /YR HT $1,741 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Burolines 2
| Size | 1,528 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In the immediate vicinity of the airport and main roads, Valteos offers you to rent office space of 142 m². Annual rent: 17.750 Euros /year (125 Euros /m²/year) Annual expenses: 4.828 Euros HT/year (34 Euros HT/m²/year) - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Access control - Tertiary environment - Curtain wall facade - Welcome - Two large offices - Kitchen - Optical fiber - Reversible air conditioning - Blinds - RJ45 sockets - Access to a relaxation area on the ground floor
Property Facts
Presented by
2 Bis Rue Marcel Doret
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.