Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Champs de Mars - Cité des Congrès. We are offering for sale office space with a total area of approximately 125 m², including the shared common areas (121.9 m² of private space). These offices require renovation to unlock their full potential. Layout: 1 hallway, 1 open space, 1 technical room, 2 offices, restroom with sink. Close to the train station and all amenities. Nearby: Tram, Bus, SNCF Train Station. Availability: Immediate Information regarding natural, mining, or technological risks associated with this property is available on the website www.georisques.gouv.fr. Property in a co-ownership Elevator in the building Office exposure: South - North IT cabling Patch panel Shared spaces: co-ownership garden Window type: double glazing Air conditioning: Cooling only Heating mode for office space: electric Fiber-optic connectivity Renovation work required Close to bus lines Close to SNCF train station Ground floor (or part of the space is on the ground floor) Security: Keypad or access control Intercom Lighting type: neon lights Flooring: carpet Wall coverings: partitions Ceiling type: standard ceilings Condition: Second-hand premises

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,345 SF
  • Office
  • $479,302 ($356.36/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,345 SF Office $479,302 ($356.36/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,345 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$479,302 ($356.36/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,345 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $479,302 ($356.36/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $479,302
Unit Size 1,345 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 1,345 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40600580

  • Date on Market: 5/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2 Rue Crucy, 44000 Nantes

NiveauType de surfaceSurface m²Prix/m²
RDCBureaux1253 299