Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 5th Floor
  • 1,507 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,657 /YR HT-HC $2,471 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.65 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $11,533 /YR $961.12 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,063 /YR $338.56 /MO
  • 5th Floor
  • 1,668 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,835 /YR HT-HC $2,736 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.65 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $12,769 /YR $1,064 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,498 /YR $374.83 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
5th Floor 1,507 SF 3/6/9 $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,657 /YR HT-HC $2,471 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD
5th Floor 1,668 SF 3/6/9 $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,835 /YR HT-HC $2,736 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD

5th Floor

Size
1,507 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,657 /YR HT-HC $2,471 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

5th Floor

Size
1,668 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,835 /YR HT-HC $2,736 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

5th Floor

Size 1,507 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.65 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $11,533 /YR $961.12 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,063 /YR $338.56 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

5th Floor

Size 1,668 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.65 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $12,769 /YR $1,064 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,498 /YR $374.83 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Near Porte de Bercy, in a high-end building, office space for rent totaling 295m², divisible starting from 140m². FEATURES OF THE OFFER: - An entrance - Partitioned offices - Meeting rooms - Kitchen area FINANCIAL CONDITIONS: - Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years - Monthly rent: €180 excl. VAT/excl. charges/m²/year - Availability: Upon agreement Accessible for people with reduced mobility; Partitioned offices; Bright; Meeting room.

Year Built
1993
Building Height
8 Stories
Building Size
3,175 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
6,340 SF
Parking
35 Surface Parking Spaces at $147/month

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39884674

  • Date on Market: 3/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2 Rue Du Nouveau Bercy, 94220 Charenton-le-Pont

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
5ème 140 Bureaux 180.00 70
TOTAL 295 Bureaux 180 70
5ème 155 Bureaux 180.00 70
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!