Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2 Rue Du Parc 5,005 SF Flex Building 95300 Hérouville-en-Vexin $696,945 ($139.24/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
ACTI'LOG Transaction offers for sale an activity space/office located in Houville-en-Vexin, near the A15 highway and the Cergy Pontoise urban area.
ACTIVITY SPACE:
- Metal structure
- Insulated roofing
- Double-skin cladding
- Ceiling height: 6 meters
- Ground-level truck access via sectional door
- Concrete flooring
- Restroom facilities
OFFICES:
- Open-space equipped offices
- Reversible air conditioning
- Tiled flooring on the ground floor
- Social areas - Equipped kitchen
- 6 private parking spaces
- Private garden of 77 m²
ACTIVITY SPACE:
- Metal structure
- Insulated roofing
- Double-skin cladding
- Ceiling height: 6 meters
- Ground-level truck access via sectional door
- Concrete flooring
- Restroom facilities
OFFICES:
- Open-space equipped offices
- Reversible air conditioning
- Tiled flooring on the ground floor
- Social areas - Equipped kitchen
- 6 private parking spaces
- Private garden of 77 m²
Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2026) Click Here to Access |
Annual | Annual Per SF |
|---|---|---|
| Property Tax |
$99,999
|
-
|
| Office Tax |
-
|
-
|
| Operating Expenses |
-
|
-
|
| Total Expenses |
$99,999
|
-
|
Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2026) Click Here to Access
| Property Tax | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $99,999 |
| Annual Per SF | - |
| Office Tax | |
|---|---|
| Annual | - |
| Annual Per SF | - |
| Operating Expenses | |
|---|---|
| Annual | - |
| Annual Per SF | - |
| Total Expenses | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $99,999 |
| Annual Per SF | - |
Property Facts
| Price | $696,945 | Property Type | |
| Price Per SF | $139.24 | Rentable Building Area | 5,005 SF |
| Agency Fee | €34,847 | Clear Ceiling Height | 19’8” |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Price | $696,945 |
| Price Per SF | $139.24 |
| Agency Fee | €34,847 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Type | |
| Rentable Building Area | 5,005 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 19’8” |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
Amenities
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioning
- Fiber Optic Internet
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
2 Rue Du Parc
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.