Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
78 Avenue Du Château 3,498 SF Condo Units Offered at $564,905 Per Unit in 95310 SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
INVEST CONSEIL offers for sale a 325 m² activity space located in the industrial zone of Vert Galant in SAINT OUEN L'AUMONE. - Heavy vehicle access - Double skin cladding - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Electric convectors - False ceiling - Fiber optic - Technical duct - Ceiling height: from 4.34 m to 7.77 m - Sectional door: 3.5m (w) x 3.5m (h) - Electrical power: 220V - Concrete slab flooring - Carpet flooring - Smoke extraction system - Enclosed land - Steel deck roofing - Possibility of three-phase power
3 Units Available
| Unit Size | 3,498 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $564,905 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $161.49 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,498 SF |
| Price | $564,905 |
| Price Per SF | $161.49 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,840 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Condo Use | Flex | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,840 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,011 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Condo Use | Office | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,011 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts, amenities, and utilities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 3,498 SF | Typical Floor Size | 21,528 SF |
| Property Type | Flex | Year Built | 2006 |
| Property Subtype | Light Manufacturing | Lot Size | 1.14 AC |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 0.95/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 2 |
| Total Building Size | 3,498 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Property Subtype | Light Manufacturing |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 21,528 SF |
| Year Built | 2006 |
| Lot Size | 1.14 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.95/1,000 SF |
- Heating
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
78 Avenue Du Château
Already a member? Log In