Your email has been sent.
Burolines 1 2 Ter Rue Marcel Doret 753 - 13,380 SF of Office Space Available in 31700 Blagnac

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(8)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,281 /YR $190.06 /MO
-
Property Tax: $5.49 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $4,608 /YR $384.01 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,678 /YR $389.86 /MO
-
Property Tax: $5.49 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $9,453 /YR $787.71 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,047 /YR $170.56 /MO
-
Property Tax: $5.49 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $4,135 /YR $344.62 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $5,526 /YR $460.52 /MO
-
Property Tax: $5.49 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $11,166 /YR $930.48 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,602 /YR $216.86 /MO
-
Property Tax: $5.49 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $5,258 /YR $438.16 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
-
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,719 /YR $226.60 /MO
-
Property Tax: $5.49 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $5,494 /YR $457.85 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $13,889 /YR $1,157 /MO
-
Property Tax: $5.49 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $28,062 /YR $2,339 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste Burolines 1 | 840 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,481 /YR HT-HC $956.77 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Burolines 1 | 1,722 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $23,551 /YR $1,963 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Burolines 1 | 753 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,304 /YR HT-HC $858.64 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Burolines 1 | 2,034 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,820 /YR HT-HC $2,318 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Burolines 1 | 958 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,100 /YR HT-HC $1,092 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste Burolines 1 | 1,001 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,689 /YR HT-HC $1,141 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste Burolines 1 | 5,113 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,918 /YR HT-HC $5,827 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste Burolines 1
| Size |
| 840 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,481 /YR HT-HC $956.77 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Burolines 1
| Size |
| 1,722 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $23,551 /YR $1,963 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Burolines 1
| Size |
| 753 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,304 /YR HT-HC $858.64 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Burolines 1
| Size |
| 2,034 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,820 /YR HT-HC $2,318 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Burolines 1
| Size |
| 958 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,100 /YR HT-HC $1,092 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Burolines 1
| Size |
| 958 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste Burolines 1
| Size |
| 1,001 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,689 /YR HT-HC $1,141 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste Burolines 1
| Size |
| 5,113 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,918 /YR HT-HC $5,827 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Burolines 1
| Size | 840 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste Burolines 1
| Size | 1,722 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste Burolines 1
| Size | 753 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste Burolines 1
| Size | 2,034 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste Burolines 1
| Size | 958 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste Burolines 1
| Size | 958 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
4th Floor, Ste Burolines 1
| Size | 1,001 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
4th Floor, Ste Burolines 1
| Size | 5,113 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Within a high-end office building, Valteos offers a 160 m² space for rent, partitioned and air-conditioned. Located in close proximity to the airport. **Annual Rent:** €19,200 excluding tax/year (€120 excluding tax/m²/year) **Annual Charges:** €3,973 excluding tax/year (€25 excluding tax/m²/year) - **Lease Type:** Commercial - **Duration:** 3/6/9 years - **Notice Period:** 6 months - **Taxation:** VAT - **Index:** ILAT - **Indexation:** Annual, effective date - **Security Deposit:** 3 months excluding tax - **Rent and Charges Payment:** Quarterly, in advance
Property Facts
Presented by
Burolines 1 | 2 Ter Rue Marcel Doret
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.