Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 538 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $25.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,931 /YR HT-HC $1,161 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $696.54 /YR $58.05 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 215 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $29.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,269 /YR HT-HC $522.40 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $278.62 /YR $23.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 538 SF 3/6/9 $25.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,931 /YR HT-HC $1,161 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 215 SF 3/6/9 $29.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,269 /YR HT-HC $522.40 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
538 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$25.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,931 /YR HT-HC $1,161 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
215 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$29.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,269 /YR HT-HC $522.40 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 538 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $25.88 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $696.54 /YR $58.05 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 215 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $29.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $278.62 /YR $23.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Immprove offers office spaces for rent in the heart of Saint Germain en Laye, right next to the RER A station. Historic building - Keypad entry system - Intercom - Fiber optic internet - Premises in good condition - Open space layout - Meeting room - Private restrooms - PVC flooring - Electric heating

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
753 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38247834

  • Date on Market: 2/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 20-22 Place Charles De Gaulle, 78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 50 Immédiate 240 m²/an HT HC 12 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
1 Bureaux 20 Immédiate 270 m²/an HT HC 12 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance