Your email has been sent.
Cours Alexandre 20 Boulevard Déodat De Séverac 1,572 - 3,175 SF of Office Space Available in 31770 Colomiers

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $5.30 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $8,500 /YR $708.36 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $4,042 /YR $336.84 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $5.30 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $8,329 /YR $694.10 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,961 /YR $330.06 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,604 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.21 /SF/YR HT $1.10 /SF/MO HT $21,184 /YR HT $1,765 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,572 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.11 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $20,596 /YR HT $1,716 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,604 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.21 /SF/YR HT $1.10 /SF/MO HT $21,184 /YR HT $1,765 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,572 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.11 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $20,596 /YR HT $1,716 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,604 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.21 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 1,572 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.11 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
In a high-end building located in the Ramassiers area of Colomiers, near the Arc en Ciel ring road, Valteos offers a 149 m² office space for rent. Annual rent: €19,500 excluding VAT/year (€131 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €7,500 including VAT/year (€50 including VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 3 months - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance
- Controlled Access
- Fenced Lot
- Security System
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
Cours Alexandre | 20 Boulevard Déodat De Séverac
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.