Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2026)

Annual Annual Per SF
Property Tax $24,858 $0.47
Office Tax - -
Operating Expenses - -

Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2026)

Property Tax
Annual $24,858
Annual Per SF $0.47
Office Tax
Annual -
Annual Per SF -
Operating Expenses
Annual -
Annual Per SF -
Total Expenses
Annual $24,858
Annual Per SF $0.47

Property Facts

Price $1,976,009
Price Per SF $69.54
Sale Type Owner User
Property Type Flex
Rentable Building Area 28,417 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2006

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About 20 RUE DE MARCLAN , MURET, HG 31600

OCTOPUS IMMOBILIER offers for sale an independent building located in the Marclan area of MURET, with a total area of 2,640 m² on a plot of 4,878 m². **Features of the activity area include:** - 6 ground-level delivery access points - Washing station within the warehouse - Activity area heated by gas radiant systems - Compressed air network - Three-phase electrical current - Ceiling height ranging from 3.72 to 6.12 meters **Office space details:** - Offices heated and cooled with reversible air conditioning **Property details:** - Independent building - Ground floor area: 2,640 m² - Land area: 4,878 m²

  • Listing ID: 40624368

  • Date on Market: 5/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 20 Rue De Marclan, 31600 Muret

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 2 180 Immédiate A la charge de l'acquéreur : 5 %HT du prix de vente HD Droits de mutation
RDC Bureaux 460 Immédiate A la charge de l'acquéreur : 5 %HT du prix de vente HD Droits de mutation