Your email has been sent.
22 Avenue De Pradié 1,076 SF Condo Units Offered at $174,081 - $232,107 Per Unit in 31120 Portet-sur-Garonne

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Southwest sector of Toulouse, located in the commune of Portet-sur-Garonne, warehouse for sale within a small, well-maintained and modern condominium. The property features a sectional door and a 22m² mezzanine equipped with reversible air conditioning. On the ground floor, there is a storage area with private restrooms and a handwashing sink. The entire space is in excellent condition, with a large parking area on-site. Contact CONCILIARE IMMOBILIER to schedule a visit: 05 61 44 60 02. - 2 entrance landings - Reversible air conditioning - Sectional door - Private restrooms - Paved lot - Fenced property
2 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $0.02 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 9.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 9.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.02 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $0.02 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 9.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 9.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.02 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 990 SF | Retail | $232,107 ($234.45/SF) | - |
| - | 1,076 SF | Industrial | $174,081 ($161.78/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 990 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $232,107 ($234.45/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,076 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $174,081 ($161.78/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 990 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $232,107 ($234.45/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 9.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.02 /SF/YR |
-
| Unit Size | 1,076 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $174,081 ($161.78/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 9.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.02 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 1,076 SF | Typical Floor Size | 7,901 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 2022 |
| Property Subtype | Industrial | Lot Size | 0.99 AC |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 1.07/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 2 |
| Total Building Size | 1,076 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 7,901 SF |
| Year Built | 2022 |
| Lot Size | 0.99 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 1.07/1,000 SF |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
- Security System
- Reception
- Air Conditioning
Presented by
22 Avenue De Pradié
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.