Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2021 S Jones Blvd
Las Vegas, NV 89146
#150 · Office Property For Sale

Building Size
3,350 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1990
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,350 SF
Building FAR
0.08
Lot Size
1.02 AC
Zoning
PR, Las Vegas
Parking
30 Spaces (8.96 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 163-02-721-006 | Improvements Assessment | $322,899 |
| Land Assessment | $258,574 | Total Assessment | $581,473 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
163-02-721-006
Land Assessment
$258,574
Improvements Assessment
$322,899
Total Assessment
$581,473
Listing ID: 30648013
Date on Market: 1/12/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 2021 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
The Canyon Gate Office Property at 2021 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Downtown Las Vegas Medical Offices
- Downtown North Las Vegas Medical Offices
- Lone Mountain Medical Offices
- Central Las Vegas Medical Offices