Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
825 S. Decatur Blvd For Sale 825 S Decatur Blvd 2,235 SF Retail Building Las Vegas, NV 89107 $700,000 ($313.20/SF)

Building Size
2,235 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1953
Price
$700,000
Price Per SF
$313.20
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.32
Lot Size
0.16 AC
Opportunity Zone
Yes
Zoning
PR, City/Las Vegas
Parking
10 Spaces (5.09 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
- Available
| Space | Size | Space Use | Position | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,235 SF | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,235 SF |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Position |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor
| Size | 2,235 SF |
| Space Use | Office |
| Position | - |
| Available | Now |
Moderately walkable
70/100
Very drivable
80/100
Some public transit
40/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 139-31-410-061 | Improvements Assessment | $25,714 |
| Land Assessment | $36,587 | Total Assessment | $62,301 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
139-31-410-061
Land Assessment
$36,587
Improvements Assessment
$25,714
Total Assessment
$62,301
1 of 15
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
North America 888 Real Estate Investment, LLP
825 S. Decatur Blvd For Sale | 825 S Decatur Blvd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.