Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
20625 Louetta Glen Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Spring Business Park · Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Stabilized - 100 Percent Occupied
- Braniak Gym Has 2,500 Members and Continues to Grow
- Average Household Income of $97,071 Within Three Miles
- Industrial Office Warehouse Space is in High Demand in Submarket
- Recent 2020 Construction
Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1204830020062 | Improvements Assessment | $1,918,885 |
| Land Assessment | $881,115 | Total Assessment | $2,800,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
1204830020062
Land Assessment
$881,115
Improvements Assessment
$1,918,885
Total Assessment
$2,800,000
Listing ID: 26356864
Date on Market: 8/8/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 20625 Louetta Glen Dr, Spring, TX 77388
The Cypresswood Industrial Property at 20625 Louetta Glen Dr, Spring, TX 77388 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS