Your email has been sent.
210 N Hammes Ave 250 - 1,750 SF of Office Space Available in Joliet, IL 60435

All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
This office is located on the first floor, recent rehab with wood floors, private bathroom, high ceilings, large bay windows, and it includes Wi-Fi and utilities. This unit is available now and the rent is $750 per month. It also comes with use of a shared waiting area. Please contact Blaine at 815-215-1000.
- Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- First floor, furnished office, private bathroom
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Private Restrooms
This office is located on the first floor. There are five individual offices and use of a shared waiting area. The space has been recently rehab and the rent is $1500 per month. This also includes all of the utilities except electricity. Please contact Blaine at 815-215-1000. This space also comes with a monument street sign placement on Hammes avenue!!
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- After Hours HVAC Available
- 5 Private Offices
- Central Air and Heating
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 101-E | 250 SF | 1 Year | $36.00 /SF/YR $3.00 /SF/MO $9,000 /YR $750.00 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 103-B | 1,500 SF | 1 Year | $12.00 /SF/YR $1.00 /SF/MO $18,000 /YR $1,500 /MO | Office | Shell Space | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 101-E
| Size |
| 250 SF |
| Term |
| 1 Year |
| Rental Rate |
| $36.00 /SF/YR $3.00 /SF/MO $9,000 /YR $750.00 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 103-B
| Size |
| 1,500 SF |
| Term |
| 1 Year |
| Rental Rate |
| $12.00 /SF/YR $1.00 /SF/MO $18,000 /YR $1,500 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Shell Space |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 101-E
| Size | 250 SF |
| Term | 1 Year |
| Rental Rate | $36.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Private Restrooms
- First floor, furnished office, private bathroom
1st Floor, Ste 103-B
| Size | 1,500 SF |
| Term | 1 Year |
| Rental Rate | $12.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Shell Space |
| Available | Now |
- 5 Private Offices
- Industry
- 2nd
- Abcor Home Health
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- Battle Clinical Services
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 2nd
- BluePrint Agency
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- EMT Massage & Wellness
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 2nd
- Halstead, Carpenter & Assocs.
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 1st
- J&R Accounting Group
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 2nd
- Joliet Center for Clinical Research
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- Mokins Healthcare Staffing
- Administrative and Support Services
- 1st
- Nabeel M. Jabri, MD, MPH
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- Rouskey Law Office
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
Presented by
210 N Hammes Ave
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.