This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2100 Creighton Rd
Pensacola, FL 32504
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Stand Alone Professional Building on Busy Medical/Trade Corridor
  • Hard Corner Position
  • Close to Area Hospitals, Shopping and Restaurants
  • Well Built and Maintained Brick Office Building
  • Marquee Signage on Creighton Road
  • Surrounded by Residential

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,106 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1985
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,106 SF
Building FAR
0.15
Lot Size
0.32 AC
Zoning
R-2
Parking
25 Spaces (11.87 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Bus Line
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
31-1S-30-1901-042-001
Land Assessment
$83,634
Improvements Assessment
$217,799
Total Assessment
$301,433
  • Listing ID: 21795492

  • Date on Market: 12/18/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2100 Creighton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504