This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

211-215 Connecticut Ave
Vista, CA 92084
Multifamily Property For Sale · 3 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 3
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.16 AC
Building Size 1,875 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1979
Zoning R3

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
175-114-03
Land Assessment
$424,483
Improvements Assessment
$212,241
Total Assessment
$636,724
  • Listing ID: 4789629

  • Date on Market: 11/2/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 211-215 Connecticut Ave, Vista, CA 92084