Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Located in the heart of the new Thegra development zone (ZAC) in Balma, we are offering several office spaces for sale in a new, high-end, standalone office building. The property boasts a strategic location, in close proximity to the Balma-Gramont ZAC, the highway, shops, and services. In the heart of the new Thegra ZAC in Balma, discover multiple office spaces for sale within a well-appointed office building. This R+2 building, with a total area of approximately 2,600 m², combines office use with activity spaces. Key features include: - Brand-new building compliant with RT 2020 standards - Pleasant landscaped surroundings - Open-plan floors delivered as shells (without partitions), offering great flexibility for layout - Reversible air conditioning system - Installed high and low voltage electrical systems - Outdoor parking: 72 spaces - Building classification: Workplace Code Ground floor area: 248 m² Location/Transportation: THEGRA ZAC - at the heart of the future development zone Ring road: exit no. 15 "Balma" Highway A68: exit no. 1 "L'Union" Bus: lines 20 and 68 Sale Price per m²: €2,750 excluding VAT/m² Special sale conditions: Sale Price per m²: €2,750 excluding VAT/m²

8 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit Lot 1
  • 2,669 SF
  • Office
  • $576,530 ($216.01/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 13
  • 818 SF
  • Office
  • $242,933 ($296.98/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 17
  • 893 SF
  • Office
  • $265,308 ($297.10/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 18
  • 1,399 SF
  • Office
  • $415,543 ($297.03/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 22
  • 1,259 SF
  • Office
  • $373,989 ($297.05/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 26
  • 818 SF
  • Office
  • $242,933 ($296.98/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 27
  • 893 SF
  • Office
  • $265,308 ($297.10/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 28
  • 1,399 SF
  • Office
  • $415,543 ($297.03/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit Lot 1 2,669 SF Office $576,530 ($216.01/SF) -
Unit Lot 13 818 SF Office $242,933 ($296.98/SF) -
Unit Lot 17 893 SF Office $265,308 ($297.10/SF) -
Unit Lot 18 1,399 SF Office $415,543 ($297.03/SF) -
Unit Lot 22 1,259 SF Office $373,989 ($297.05/SF) -
Unit Lot 26 818 SF Office $242,933 ($296.98/SF) -
Unit Lot 27 893 SF Office $265,308 ($297.10/SF) -
Unit Lot 28 1,399 SF Office $415,543 ($297.03/SF) -

Unit Lot 1

Unit Size
2,669 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$576,530 ($216.01/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 13

Unit Size
818 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$242,933 ($296.98/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 17

Unit Size
893 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$265,308 ($297.10/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 18

Unit Size
1,399 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$415,543 ($297.03/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 22

Unit Size
1,259 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$373,989 ($297.05/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 26

Unit Size
818 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$242,933 ($296.98/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 27

Unit Size
893 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$265,308 ($297.10/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 28

Unit Size
1,399 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$415,543 ($297.03/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 1

Unit Size 2,669 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $576,530 ($216.01/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 13

Unit Size 818 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $242,933 ($296.98/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 17

Unit Size 893 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $265,308 ($297.10/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 18

Unit Size 1,399 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $415,543 ($297.03/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 22

Unit Size 1,259 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $373,989 ($297.05/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 26

Unit Size 818 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $242,933 ($296.98/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 27

Unit Size 893 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $265,308 ($297.10/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 28

Unit Size 1,399 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $415,543 ($297.03/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $18,462,898
Unit Size 818 - 2,669 SF
No. Units 8
Total Building Size 10,150 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 39269396

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 22 Route De Gauré, 31130 Balma

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 LE TETRA Lot 28 Bureaux 130 Z99 T.V.A. Indexation ILAT (indice des Loyers et Activités Tertiaires) 357 500 HT HC/m² 5% HT du prix de vente à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance Lot 28
2 LE TETRA Lot 22 Bureaux 117 Z99 T.V.A. Indexation ILAT (indice des Loyers et Activités Tertiaires) 321 750 HT HC/m² 5% HT du prix de vente à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance Lot 22
2 LE TETRA Lot 27 Bureaux 83 Z99 T.V.A. Indexation ILAT (indice des Loyers et Activités Tertiaires) 228 250 HT HC/m² 5% HT du prix de vente à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance Lot 27
2 LE TETRA Lot 26 Bureaux 76 Z99 T.V.A. Indexation ILAT (indice des Loyers et Activités Tertiaires) 209 000 HT HC/m² 5% HT du prix de vente à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance Lot 26
1 LE TETRA Lot 18 Bureaux 130 Z99 T.V.A. Indexation ILAT (indice des Loyers et Activités Tertiaires) 357 500 HT HC/m² 5% HT du prix de vente à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance Lot 18