Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2210 Dean St
St Charles, IL 60175
Coworking, Office, Medical, Daycare · Office Property For Sale

Building Size
19,676 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1987
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
19,676 SF
Building FAR
0.47
Lot Size
0.97 AC
Zoning
OR - Office/Research
Parking
45 Spaces (2.29 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $199,904 |
| Land Assessment | $246,155 | Total Assessment | $446,059 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 09-29-227-065
- 09-29-227-054
- 09-29-227-066
Land Assessment
$246,155
Improvements Assessment
$199,904
Total Assessment
$446,059
Listing ID: 36329919
Date on Market: 6/20/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 2210 Dean St, St Charles, IL 60175
The Office Property at 2210 Dean St, St Charles, IL 60175 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS