This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2210 N Madson Rd
Liberty Lake, WA 99019
Parcel B-6 · Land For Sale · 2.35 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Proposed Use
Industrial
  • Hold For Development
Total Lot Size 2.35 AC
Zoning I-2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
55104.9183
Land Assessment
$630,780
Improvements Assessment
$1,087,000
Total Assessment
$1,717,780
  • Listing ID: 5160884

  • Date on Market: 12/12/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2210 N Madson Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019