Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,336 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,347 /YR HT-HC $2,529 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.87 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $6,702 /YR $558.52 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,336 SF Negotiable $12.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,347 /YR HT-HC $2,529 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,336 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,347 /YR HT-HC $2,529 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,336 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.87 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $6,702 /YR $558.52 /MO

Property Overview

A strategic location at the gates of Paris! Located in Villiers-sur-Marne/Noisy-le-Grand, within the Le River office building, this 217 m² space offers a bright, functional, and comfortable work environment, ideal for a company seeking a dynamic and accessible setting. Commercial lease 3-6-9 Key features of the office: - Bright spaces - 8 parking spaces available for rent - Kitchenette, private shower, and restroom options available - High-speed internet & RJ45 wiring for optimal productivity - Electric charging stations installed - 24/7 building security Accessibility & transportation: - Road access: N104, A86, A4 – 15 minutes from Porte de Bercy - RER A – Noisy-le-Grand Mont d'Est nearby - Chessy Marne-la-Vallée TGV station 15 minutes away - Bus line 210 – Georges Méliès stop Available immediately! Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Commercial contact: - Stéphane Balcerzak – s.balcerzak@orchestras.fr – 01 49 301 302 - Clément Balcerzak – c.balcerzak@orchestras.fr – 06 13 45 53 89 Together, let's "orchestrate your real estate project."

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,336 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.