Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,467 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,670 /YR HT-HC $7,306 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.37 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $23,997 /YR $2,000 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,467 SF Negotiable $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,670 /YR HT-HC $7,306 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,467 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,670 /YR HT-HC $7,306 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,467 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.37 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $23,997 /YR $2,000 /MO

Property Overview

Offices for rent in Ivry-sur-Seine, located in Le Raspail, a modern corner building situated very close to Metro line 7, "Mairie d'Ivry" station, and also served by the RER C "Ivry-sur-Seine." We offer several office spaces for rent. The ground floor has direct street access, making this unit completely independent. Corner building Entrance hall Elevator secured by code Freight elevator Shared landscaped outdoor garden Move-in ready space (partitioned/cabled) Reversible air conditioning Depth: 12 meters Private terraces Ground floor area: 415 m² Includes archives with a total area of 413 m²

Year Built
1993
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
4,467 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
9,957 SF
Parking
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40265516

  • Date on Market: 4/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 23 Rue Raspail, 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking