Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
2300 E Main St
Kaukauna, WI 54130
Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Consistent "regular" customers
- Lots of Natural Light
Property Facts
About 2300 E MAIN ST , KAUKAUNA, WI 54130
Great location for this popular restaurant that has been in business for almost 30 years! Long time list of regulars that visit the restaurant on a weekly basis. The building is in pristine condition. Plenty of space in the kitchen for prepping, cooking and serving. Large, welcoming dining area. Plenty of parking. This is a turnkey business!
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 26-0-1257-02 | Improvements Assessment | $250,900 |
| Land Assessment | $79,100 | Total Assessment | $330,000 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 27194297
Date on Market: 11/28/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 2300 E Main St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
The Retail Property at 2300 E Main St, Kaukauna, WI 54130 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS