This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

23161 Moulton Pky
Laguna Hills, CA 92653
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • State-of-the-Art Two ORs Surgery Center with Previous Medicare and AAAHC Certification
  • Building Top, Eyebrow, and Monument Signage
  • Thoughtfully Designed Layout Including 11 Patient Rooms, 5 Doctor’s Offices, 5 Restrooms, Spacious Waiting Room, and Reception Area
  • Turnkey Asset for Owner/User

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
7,564 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1986
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
7,564 SF
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
0.80 AC

Parcel Number
588-081-22
Land Assessment
$1,292,483
Improvements Assessment
$742,345
Total Assessment
$2,034,828
  • Listing ID: 34380498

  • Date on Market: 1/6/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 23161 Moulton Pky, Laguna Hills, CA 92653