Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Washington Park Plaza 2330-2334 SE Washington Blvd 15,558 SF 91% Leased Retail Building Bartlesville, OK 74006 $2,995,000 ($192.51/SF) 8.44% Cap Rate

Building Size
15,558 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2006
Price
$2,995,000
Price Per SF
$192.51
Cap Rate
8.44%
NOI
$252,650
Percent Leased
91%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Slab To Slab
14’
Building FAR
0.23
Lot Size
1.57 AC
Zoning
C-1
Parking
119 Spaces (7.58 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
227’ on Washington Blvd
- Available
This space has an open configuration and can be combined with suite H.
| Space | Size | Space Use | Position | Available |
| I | 1,329 SF | Retail | - | Now |
I
| Size |
| 1,329 SF |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Position |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
I
| Size | 1,329 SF |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Position | - |
| Available | Now |
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0021855 | Improvements Assessment | $172,724 |
| Land Assessment | $92,975 | Total Assessment | $265,699 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0021855
Land Assessment
$92,975
Improvements Assessment
$172,724
Total Assessment
$265,699
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Washington Park Plaza | 2330-2334 SE Washington Blvd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.