Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
235 Rue De Charenton 517 SF of Retail Space Available in 75012 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Leasehold Rights: $695,235
-
Rental Charges: $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $654.27 /YR $54.52 /MO
-
Leasehold Rights: $695,235
-
Rental Charges: $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $1,193 /YR $99.42 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Basement | 183 SF | Negotiable | $62.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,400 /YR HT-HC $950.00 /MO HT-HC | Retail | - | Now |
| Ground | 334 SF | Negotiable | $62.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,788 /YR HT-HC $1,732 /MO HT-HC | Retail | - | Now |
Basement
| Size |
| 183 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $62.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,400 /YR HT-HC $950.00 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 334 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $62.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,788 /YR HT-HC $1,732 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Basement
| Size | 183 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$62.30 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
Leasehold Rights: $695,235
-
Ground
| Size | 334 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$62.30 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
Leasehold Rights: $695,235
-
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 517 SF | Building Size | 517 SF |
| No. Units | 67 | Year Built | 1900 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Total Space Available | 517 SF |
| No. Units | 67 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Building Size | 517 SF |
| Year Built | 1900 |
About the Property
M° Dugommier, in a modern building, a 48 m² retail space PROPERTY FEATURES Fully renovated ground-floor retail space consisting of 31 m² on the ground floor and a 17 m² basement. ALL COMMERCIAL ACTIVITIES PERMITTED WITHOUT EXTRACTION FINANCIAL TERMS Rent: €2,300/month excluding taxes and charges Availability: Immediate
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
235 Rue De Charenton
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.