This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

235 S Denton Tap Rd
Coppell, TX 75019
Wynnpage Plaza North · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,968 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2004
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,968 SF
Building FAR
0.13
Lot Size
0.86 AC
Zoning
C
Parking
28 Spaces (5.64 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
180085000B01R0000
Land Assessment
$375,660
Improvements Assessment
$649,340
Total Assessment
$1,025,000
  • Listing ID: 9975292

  • Date on Market: 11/14/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 235 S Denton Tap Rd, Coppell, TX 75019