Your email has been sent.
24 Grande-Rue Nazareth 2,379 SF of Office Space Available in 31000 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $5,649 /YR $470.75 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 2,389 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.51 /SF/YR HT $1.63 /SF/MO HT $46,605 /YR HT $3,884 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 2,389 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.51 /SF/YR HT $1.63 /SF/MO HT $46,605 /YR HT $3,884 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 2,389 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.51 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Located in the heart of downtown Toulouse, Valteos offers a 221 m² office space for rent on an upper floor. Annual rent: €39,600 excluding VAT/year (€178 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €4,800 excluding VAT/year (€22 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Air conditioning - High-quality building - Hardwood flooring - Prime downtown location - Numerous dining options nearby - High ceilings - Private restrooms - Kitchen - Eight offices - Built-in storage closets
Property Facts
Presented by
24 Grande-Rue Nazareth
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.