Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(11)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste BAT 1 - Lot 2-3
  • 4,467 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.30 /SF/YR HT $0.77 /SF/MO HT $41,539 /YR HT $3,462 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $16,127 /YR $1,344 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,661 /YR $1,222 /MO
  • Ground, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 3
  • 2,314 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.30 /SF/YR HT $0.77 /SF/MO HT $21,520 /YR HT $1,793 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $8,355 /YR $696.24 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $7,595 /YR $632.94 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 3
  • 3,025 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.85 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $29,781 /YR HT $2,482 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,920 /YR $909.96 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,927 /YR $827.24 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 1
  • 3,057 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.85 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $30,099 /YR HT $2,508 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,036 /YR $919.68 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,033 /YR $836.07 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste BAT 1 - Lot 1
  • 3,261 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $35,680 /YR HT $2,973 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,774 /YR $981.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,704 /YR $892.01 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste BAT 1 - Lot 2
  • 1,496 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $16,368 /YR HT $1,364 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,401 /YR $450.12 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,910 /YR $409.20 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 3
  • 3,035 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $33,207 /YR HT $2,767 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,958 /YR $913.20 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,962 /YR $830.18 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 3
  • 2,497 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $27,319 /YR HT $2,277 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $9,015 /YR $751.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,196 /YR $682.99 /MO
  • 4th Floor, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 2
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $17,663 /YR HT $1,472 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,829 /YR $485.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,299 /YR $441.59 /MO
  • 4th Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 1
  • 2,960 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $32,383 /YR HT $2,699 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,686 /YR $890.53 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,715 /YR $809.58 /MO
  • 4th Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 3
  • 3,068 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $33,561 /YR HT $2,797 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,075 /YR $922.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,068 /YR $839.02 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste BAT 1 - Lot 2-3 4,467 SF 3/6/9 $9.30 /SF/YR HT $0.77 /SF/MO HT $41,539 /YR HT $3,462 /MO HT Office - Now
Ground, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 3 2,314 SF 3/6/9 $9.30 /SF/YR HT $0.77 /SF/MO HT $21,520 /YR HT $1,793 /MO HT Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 3 3,025 SF 3/6/9 $9.85 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $29,781 /YR HT $2,482 /MO HT Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 1 3,057 SF 3/6/9 $9.85 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $30,099 /YR HT $2,508 /MO HT Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste BAT 1 - Lot 1 3,261 SF 3/6/9 $10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $35,680 /YR HT $2,973 /MO HT Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste BAT 1 - Lot 2 1,496 SF 3/6/9 $10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $16,368 /YR HT $1,364 /MO HT Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 3 3,035 SF 3/6/9 $10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $33,207 /YR HT $2,767 /MO HT Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 3 2,497 SF 3/6/9 $10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $27,319 /YR HT $2,277 /MO HT Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 2 1,615 SF 3/6/9 $10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $17,663 /YR HT $1,472 /MO HT Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 1 2,960 SF 3/6/9 $10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $32,383 /YR HT $2,699 /MO HT Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 3 3,068 SF 3/6/9 $10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $33,561 /YR HT $2,797 /MO HT Office - Now

Ground, Ste BAT 1 - Lot 2-3

Size
4,467 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.30 /SF/YR HT $0.77 /SF/MO HT $41,539 /YR HT $3,462 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 3

Size
2,314 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.30 /SF/YR HT $0.77 /SF/MO HT $21,520 /YR HT $1,793 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 3

Size
3,025 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.85 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $29,781 /YR HT $2,482 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 1

Size
3,057 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.85 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $30,099 /YR HT $2,508 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste BAT 1 - Lot 1

Size
3,261 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $35,680 /YR HT $2,973 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste BAT 1 - Lot 2

Size
1,496 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $16,368 /YR HT $1,364 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 3

Size
3,035 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $33,207 /YR HT $2,767 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 3

Size
2,497 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $27,319 /YR HT $2,277 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 2

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $17,663 /YR HT $1,472 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 1

Size
2,960 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $32,383 /YR HT $2,699 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 3

Size
3,068 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.94 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $33,561 /YR HT $2,797 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste BAT 1 - Lot 2-3

Size 4,467 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.30 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $16,127 /YR $1,344 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,661 /YR $1,222 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 3

Size 2,314 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.30 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $8,355 /YR $696.24 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $7,595 /YR $632.94 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 3

Size 3,025 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.85 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,920 /YR $909.96 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,927 /YR $827.24 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 1

Size 3,057 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.85 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,036 /YR $919.68 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,033 /YR $836.07 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor, Ste BAT 1 - Lot 1

Size 3,261 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.94 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,774 /YR $981.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,704 /YR $892.01 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor, Ste BAT 1 - Lot 2

Size 1,496 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.94 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,401 /YR $450.12 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,910 /YR $409.20 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 3

Size 3,035 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.94 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,958 /YR $913.20 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,962 /YR $830.18 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 3

Size 2,497 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.94 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $9,015 /YR $751.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,196 /YR $682.99 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

4th Floor, Ste BAT 2 - Lot 2

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.94 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,829 /YR $485.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,299 /YR $441.59 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

4th Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 1

Size 2,960 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.94 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,686 /YR $890.53 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,715 /YR $809.58 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

4th Floor, Ste BAT 3 - Lot 3

Size 3,068 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.94 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,075 /YR $922.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,068 /YR $839.02 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Within a modern, secure, and high-quality real estate complex, Valteos offers you the opportunity to lease an office space of approximately 232 m² in excellent condition. Numerous on-site services are available. Annual rent: €23,200 excluding tax/year (€100 excluding tax/m²/year) Annual charges: €7,326 excluding tax/year (€33 excluding tax/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 3 months - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Key features: - Access control - Quiet and green environment - High-quality building - Electric gate - Digital code/intercom - Reversible air conditioning included in charges - Fiber optic internet - Double glazing / Blinds - Open-space layout - Cable ducts / Wiring / Patch panel - Great flexibility for layout customization - Handicap-accessible restrooms Available services: - On-site dining options - Fitness center - Conference room - Dry cleaning service

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
33,874 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36783424