Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure parking.
  • Concierge service.
  • Automatic reversible air conditioning.
  • 131 underground parking spaces.
  • Some lots are partitioned.
  • Lot 1R4 of 134 m² converted into shared offices in a coworking spirit.
  • Dining area.
  • Gym.
  • Double glazing.
  • 60 outdoor spaces.
  • Some lots are in open space.
  • Ground floor area: 415 m².

All Available Spaces(11)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1 Lots 2-3
  • 4,467 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,515 /YR HT-HC $3,460 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $16,117 /YR $1,343 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,652 /YR $1,221 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1 Lot 2 R2
  • 1,841 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,112 /YR HT-HC $1,509 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $6,641 /YR $553.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,037 /YR $503.12 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 Lot 3 R2
  • 3,025 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,764 /YR HT-HC $2,480 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,913 /YR $909.44 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,921 /YR $826.76 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 Lot 1 R2
  • 3,057 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,081 /YR HT-HC $2,507 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,030 /YR $919.15 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,027 /YR $835.59 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1 Lot 1 R3
  • 3,261 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,660 /YR HT-HC $2,972 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,768 /YR $980.64 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,698 /YR $891.49 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 Lot 3 R3
  • 3,035 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,188 /YR HT-HC $2,766 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,952 /YR $912.68 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,956 /YR $829.70 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 Lot 3 R3
  • 2,497 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,304 /YR HT-HC $2,275 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $9,010 /YR $750.85 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,191 /YR $682.59 /MO
  • 4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 Lot 3 R4
  • 2,680 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,304 /YR HT-HC $2,442 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $9,670 /YR $805.87 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,791 /YR $732.61 /MO
  • 4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 Lot 1 R4
  • 1,442 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,770 /YR HT-HC $1,314 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,204 /YR $433.68 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,731 /YR $394.26 /MO
  • 4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4 Lot 1 R4
  • 2,960 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,364 /YR HT-HC $2,697 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,680 /YR $890.02 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,709 /YR $809.11 /MO
  • 4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4 Lot 3 R4
  • 3,068 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,541 /YR HT-HC $2,795 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,069 /YR $922.38 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,062 /YR $838.53 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1 Lots 2-3 4,467 SF 3/6/9 $9.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,515 /YR HT-HC $3,460 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1 Lot 2 R2 1,841 SF 3/6/9 $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,112 /YR HT-HC $1,509 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 Lot 3 R2 3,025 SF 3/6/9 $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,764 /YR HT-HC $2,480 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 Lot 1 R2 3,057 SF 3/6/9 $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,081 /YR HT-HC $2,507 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1 Lot 1 R3 3,261 SF 3/6/9 $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,660 /YR HT-HC $2,972 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 Lot 3 R3 3,035 SF 3/6/9 $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,188 /YR HT-HC $2,766 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 Lot 3 R3 2,497 SF 3/6/9 $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,304 /YR HT-HC $2,275 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 Lot 3 R4 2,680 SF 3/6/9 $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,304 /YR HT-HC $2,442 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 Lot 1 R4 1,442 SF 3/6/9 $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,770 /YR HT-HC $1,314 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4 Lot 1 R4 2,960 SF 3/6/9 $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,364 /YR HT-HC $2,697 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4 Lot 3 R4 3,068 SF 3/6/9 $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,541 /YR HT-HC $2,795 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1 Lots 2-3

Size
4,467 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,515 /YR HT-HC $3,460 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1 Lot 2 R2

Size
1,841 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,112 /YR HT-HC $1,509 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 Lot 3 R2

Size
3,025 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,764 /YR HT-HC $2,480 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 Lot 1 R2

Size
3,057 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,081 /YR HT-HC $2,507 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1 Lot 1 R3

Size
3,261 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,660 /YR HT-HC $2,972 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 Lot 3 R3

Size
3,035 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,188 /YR HT-HC $2,766 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 Lot 3 R3

Size
2,497 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,304 /YR HT-HC $2,275 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 Lot 3 R4

Size
2,680 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,304 /YR HT-HC $2,442 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 Lot 1 R4

Size
1,442 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,770 /YR HT-HC $1,314 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4 Lot 1 R4

Size
2,960 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,364 /YR HT-HC $2,697 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4 Lot 3 R4

Size
3,068 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,541 /YR HT-HC $2,795 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1 Lots 2-3

Size 4,467 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.29 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $16,117 /YR $1,343 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,652 /YR $1,221 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1 Lot 2 R2

Size 1,841 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $6,641 /YR $553.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,037 /YR $503.12 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 Lot 3 R2

Size 3,025 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,913 /YR $909.44 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,921 /YR $826.76 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 Lot 1 R2

Size 3,057 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,030 /YR $919.15 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,027 /YR $835.59 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1 Lot 1 R3

Size 3,261 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,768 /YR $980.64 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,698 /YR $891.49 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 Lot 3 R3

Size 3,035 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,952 /YR $912.68 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,956 /YR $829.70 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 Lot 3 R3

Size 2,497 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $9,010 /YR $750.85 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,191 /YR $682.59 /MO

4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 Lot 3 R4

Size 2,680 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $9,670 /YR $805.87 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,791 /YR $732.61 /MO

4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 Lot 1 R4

Size 1,442 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,204 /YR $433.68 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,731 /YR $394.26 /MO

4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4 Lot 1 R4

Size 2,960 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,680 /YR $890.02 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,709 /YR $809.11 /MO

4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4 Lot 3 R4

Size 3,068 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,069 /YR $922.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,062 /YR $838.53 /MO

Property Overview

Discover these offices for rent in a real estate complex located in the south-west of Toulouse, totaling 3,481 m² and divisible from 134 m² according to your needs. Ideally located, the premises benefit from excellent visibility and quick access from the Toulouse ring road, facilitating the arrival of your employees and visitors thanks to the immediate proximity of bus lines, the Gallieni Cancéropole TER station and the A64 motorway. The site offers an optimal working environment, combining secure parking, gym, concierge and restaurant space. Some lots are partitioned, others in open space, and the 134 m² 1R4 lot is arranged in a coworking spirit. Enjoy a modern, comfortable and functional environment, designed to meet the needs of today's businesses.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
37,469 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39791708

  • Date on Market: 4/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 244 Route De Seysses, 31100 Toulouse

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Bâtiment 1 Lot 1 R3 Bureaux 303 Immédiate 100 HT/HC/m²/an 33 m²/an HT 15 % HT du loyer annuel facial HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Lot 1 R3