Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,521 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,291 /YR HT-HC $4,274 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,194 /YR $266.15 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.47 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $2,117 /YR $176.42 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Ground
  • 1,238 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,044 /YR HT-HC $1,170 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $874.51 /YR $72.88 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.47 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $579.67 /YR $48.31 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,521 SF 3/6/9 $11.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,291 /YR HT-HC $4,274 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 1,238 SF 3/6/9 $11.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,044 /YR HT-HC $1,170 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,521 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,291 /YR HT-HC $4,274 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,238 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,044 /YR HT-HC $1,170 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,521 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,194 /YR $266.15 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.47 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $2,117 /YR $176.42 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

Ground

Size 1,238 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $874.51 /YR $72.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.47 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $579.67 /YR $48.31 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

Property Overview

We are offering this commercial space for rent in the town of Arnas, available starting July 1, 2025. It includes air-conditioned offices on the ground floor and mezzanine, approximately 15 private parking spaces, all situated on an independent 1,500 m² plot. This space provides an ideal setting to grow your business with peace of mind. Contact us now to schedule a visit! Explore all our listings on our website www.sldi-immobilier.com **Commercial space equipped with offices and mezzanine on its independent plot:** - 1,500 m² of land - 15 parking spaces on a plot without co-ownership - Air-conditioned offices on the ground floor and mezzanine - Restrooms - Fiber internet - Kitchen on the mezzanine - Small storage area on the mezzanine - Warehouse heated by gas - Air conditioning in the offices - Sectional door: 4 x 4.5 meters - Double glass door - Ground floor area: 535 m² - Land area: 1,500 m² - Maximum free height under beam: 5 meters - Number of ground-level doors: 1 - Structure: Metal - Perimeter walls: Metal - Roof: Steel sheeting **Security deposit:** 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges **Special rental conditions:** - Property condition report: amount to be determined - Lease drafting fee: €600 excluding taxes, paid by the tenant - Charges include: landlord insurance, roof maintenance, and landscaping

Property Facts

Building Size
5,759 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)