Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2450 Freedom Pky 1,500 - 3,500 SF of 4-Star Industrial Space Available in Cumming, GA 30041

Features
Standard Parking Spaces
100
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 104 | 1,500 SF | 3 Years | $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $27,000 /YR $2,250 /MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - 109 | 2,000 SF | 3 Years | $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $36,000 /YR $3,000 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
1st Floor - 104
| Size |
| 1,500 SF |
| Term |
| 3 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $27,000 /YR $2,250 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 109
| Size |
| 2,000 SF |
| Term |
| 3 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $36,000 /YR $3,000 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor - 104
| Size | 1,500 SF |
| Term | 3 Years |
| Rental Rate | $18.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor - 109
| Size | 2,000 SF |
| Term | 3 Years |
| Rental Rate | $18.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Property Overview
Our newly developed community is perfectly designed to meet your business needs. Suites sizes vary from 1000SF up to 2750SF.
Property Facts
Building Size
40,000 SF
Lot Size
6.11 AC
Year Built
2019
Sprinkler System
ESFR
Zoning
M1 - Light Industrial
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
2450 Freedom Pky
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.